2021/2022 |
3.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 3.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II | 4 : 2 |
() | (1) |
2.ST | So, 13.09.2020, 2.ST | SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 31.10.2020, 8.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
2.ST | Sa, 07.09.2019, 2.ST | SV Eintracht Dobritz IIDobritz II | : | SpG RSV II/ SGURSV II/ SGU | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 4.ST | ESV Dresden | : | SpG RSV II/ SGURSV II/ SGU | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
21.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 21.ST | SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 4 : 5 |
| (2) |
25.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 25.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
Sportplatz Großnaundorf | Fr, 28.07.2017, Sportplatz Großnaundorf | SpG Lomnitz/ SGGSpG Lomnitz | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | USV TU DresdenTU Dresden | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 30.09.2017, 7.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 21.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | Post SV Dresden IIPost SV DD II | 8 : 3 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | Post SV Dresden IIPost SV DD II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 20.ST | SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 24.ST | BSV LockwitzgrundBSV Lockwitz | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
6.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 6.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 11.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 18.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW III | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
20.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 20.ST | SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 12.06.2016, 26.ST | SV Dresden-PillnitzDD-Pillnitz | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 0 : 2 U |
| (2) |
2014/2015 |
6.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 6.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SV Dresden-PillnitzDD-Pillnitz | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SV Dresden-PillnitzDD-Pillnitz | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 15.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | SG Weixdorf III | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 21.ST | SV Dresden-PillnitzDD-Pillnitz | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |