Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 16 13 2 1 51 : 16 +35 41
2. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 16 12 1 3 42 : 20 +22 37
3. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 15 11 3 1 47 : 11 +36 36
4. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 17 10 2 5 44 : 19 +25 32
5. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 15 9 3 3 46 : 26 +20 30
6. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 17 7 4 6 40 : 33 +7 25
7. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 16 7 4 5 28 : 24 +4 25
8. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 16 6 4 6 28 : 28 +0 22
9. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 15 4 4 7 22 : 38 -16 16
10. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 15 4 3 8 17 : 27 -10 15
11. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 15 4 3 8 29 : 44 -15 15
12. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 14 4 2 8 28 : 43 -15 14
13. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 15 4 1 10 27 : 53 -26 13
14. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 15 4 0 11 14 : 40 -26 12
15. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 16 3 2 11 24 : 40 -16 11
16. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 15 2 2 11 25 : 50 -25 8
17. Spieltag
So, 18.12.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II 
So, 29.01.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 2 
So, 29.01.2023  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II1 : 1
Do, 02.02.2023  19:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II 
Sa, 18.02.2023  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 19.02.2023  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.02.2023  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
So, 12.02.2023  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 12.02.2023  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
So, 12.02.2023  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan