Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 7   5 1 1     21 : 19   +2   16
2. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 7   5 0 2     21 : 7   +14   15
3. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 7   4 3 0     16 : 9   +7   15
4. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 7   4 2 1     21 : 12   +9   14
5. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 6   4 1 1     20 : 9   +11   13
6. SG Weißig SG Weißig 7   4 0 3     24 : 17   +7   12
7. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 7   3 0 4     14 : 16   -2   9
8. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 7   3 0 4     12 : 17   -5   9
9. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 7   2 2 3     13 : 16   -3   8
10. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 7   2 1 4     15 : 19   -4   7
11. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 7   2 1 4     9 : 13   -4   7
12. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 6   2 0 4     10 : 14   -4   6
13. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 7   1 2 4     10 : 18   -8   5
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 7   0 1 6     10 : 30   -20   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig4 : 3
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude1 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan