Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 14   9 4 1     32 : 15   +17   31
2. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 14   10 1 3     40 : 37   +3   31
3. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 14   9 1 4     38 : 20   +18   28
4. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 14   9 1 4     38 : 26   +12   28
5. SG Weißig SG Weißig 14   9 0 5     49 : 31   +18   27
6. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 14   8 3 3     38 : 24   +14   27
7. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 14   8 0 6     34 : 26   +8   24
8. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 14   7 2 5     39 : 27   +12   23
9. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 14   3 6 5     19 : 26   -7   15
10. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 14   4 2 8     21 : 36   -15   14
11. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 14   3 2 9     26 : 34   -8   11
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 14   2 4 8     20 : 40   -20   10
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 14   2 1 11     17 : 40   -23   7
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 14   1 1 12     21 : 50   -29   4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden3 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte4 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV0 : 1
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden2 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche1 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan