Stadtoberliga Dresden 2020/2021
Spielplan
1 | So, 06.09.2020, 1 | SV Loschwitz | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | 1 : 2 | |
2 | So, 13.09.2020, 2 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Post SV DresdenPost SV DD | 1 : 5 | |
3 | So, 20.09.2020, 3 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | SG Weißig | 2 : 2 | |
4 | So, 27.09.2020, 4 | SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | 3 : 2 | |
5 | So, 04.10.2020, 5 | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | 1 : 2 | |
6 | So, 11.10.2020, 6 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | SG Weixdorf II | 4 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 17.10.2020, 7 | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | 1 : 2 | |
8 | So, 01.11.2020, 8 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz | 4 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 05.12.2020, 13 | TSV CossebaudeCossebaude | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
14 | So, 13.12.2020, 14 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Dresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau | ||
9 | So, 20.12.2020, 9 | FC Dresden | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
10 | So, 10.01.2021, 10 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | ||
11 | So, 17.01.2021, 11 | FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
12 | So, 24.01.2021, 12 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | ||
15 | So, 07.02.2021, 15 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | ||
16 | So, 14.02.2021, 16 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | SV Loschwitz | ||
17 | So, 21.02.2021, 17 | Post SV DresdenPost SV DD | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
18 | So, 07.03.2021, 18 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD | ||
19 | Sa, 13.03.2021, 19 | SG Weixdorf II | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
20 | So, 21.03.2021, 20 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | ||
21 | Sa, 27.03.2021, 21 | SG Weißig | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
22 | Sa, 10.04.2021, 22 | FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
23 | So, 18.04.2021, 23 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | FC Dresden | ||
24 | So, 25.04.2021, 24 | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
25 | So, 02.05.2021, 25 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW | ||
26 | Sa, 08.05.2021, 26 | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
27 | So, 16.05.2021, 27 | Dresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||
28 | So, 30.05.2021, 28 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | TSV CossebaudeCossebaude | ||
29 | So, 13.06.2021, 29 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | ||
30 | Sa, 19.06.2021, 30 | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD |
Tabelle
1. | Radeberger SV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28 | : | 13 | +15 | 20 | ||||
2. | TSV Cossebaude | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | : | 13 | +15 | 18 | ||||
3. | SG Weißig (P) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 16 | ||||
4. | SV Helios 24 Dresden | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 16 | ||||
5. | FV B/W Zschachwitz | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 15 | ||||
6. | Hellerau-Klotzsche | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 15 | ||||
7. | SSV Turbine Dresden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 11 | +8 | 14 | ||||
8. | Dresden-Löbtau | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24 | : | 16 | +8 | 12 | ||||
9. | Post SV Dresden | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 10 | ||||
10. | SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 10 | ||||
11. | FV Dresden Süd-West | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 9 | ||||
12. | Gebergrund Goppeln | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 7 | ||||
13. | Dresden-Mitte | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 7 | ||||
14. | SV Loschwitz (N) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 4 | ||||
15. | SG Weixdorf II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 26 | -15 | 4 | ||||
16. | FC Dresden (N) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 31 | -20 | 2 |
Aktuelle Serie
4 Spiele gewonnen
4 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 1 gegen SG Weixdorf II
(A) 2 : 1 gegen SV Eintracht Dobritz
(A) 2 : 1 gegen Gebergrund Goppeln
(A) 2 : 1 gegen SV Loschwitz
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen Post SV Dresden
(A) 2 : 3 gegen SSV Turbine Dresden