1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Cossebaude | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | : | 13 | +15 | 18 | ||||||
2. | Radeberger SV | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 17 | ||||||
3. | SG Weißig (P) | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 11 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
4. | SV Helios 24 Dresden | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 16 | ||||||
5. | FV B/W Zschachwitz | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 15 | ||||||
6. | Hellerau-Klotzsche | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
7. | SSV Turbine Dresden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 11 | +8 | 14 | ||||||
8. | Dresden-Löbtau | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24 | : | 16 | +8 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Post SV Dresden | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
11. | FV Dresden Süd-West | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 9 | ||||||
12. | Gebergrund Goppeln | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 7 | ||||||
13. | Dresden-Mitte | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SV Loschwitz (N) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 4 | ||||||
15. | SG Weixdorf II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 26 | -15 | 4 | ||||||
16. | FC Dresden (N) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 31 | -20 | 2 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:00 | SG Weixdorf II | : | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | ||||
Sa, 09.01.2021 15:00 | SG Weißig | : | FC Dresden | ||||
Sa, 09.01.2021 15:30 | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | ||||
So, 10.01.2021 11:00 | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | : | TSV CossebaudeCossebaude | ||||
So, 10.01.2021 11:00 | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | : | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | ||||
So, 10.01.2021 12:00 | SV Loschwitz | : | FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW | ||||
So, 10.01.2021 13:00 | Post SV DresdenPost SV DD | : | Dresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau | ||||
So, 10.01.2021 15:00 | SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD | : | FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz | ||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00 | Dresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau | : | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | ||||
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00 | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | : | SV Loschwitz | ||||
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:15 | FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz | : | SG Weixdorf II | ||||
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:30 | TSV CossebaudeCossebaude | : | Radeberger SVRSV | ||||
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:30 | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | : | Post SV DresdenPost SV DD | ||||
So, 17.01.2021 11:00 | FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW | : | SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD | ||||
So, 17.01.2021 13:00 | FC Dresden | : | SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD | ||||
So, 17.01.2021 15:00 | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | : | SG Weißig |