Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 5 4 0 1 11 : 3 +8 12
2. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 5 4 0 1 17 : 11 +6 12
3. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 5 3 1 1 18 : 12 +6 10
4. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3 3 0 0 14 : 4 +10 9
5. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 4 3 0 1 13 : 4 +9 9
6. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4 2 1 1 7 : 3 +4 7
7. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 4 2 1 1 10 : 7 +3 7
8. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 5 2 1 2 11 : 15 -4 7
9. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 3 2 0 1 9 : 7 +2 6
10. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 4 1 2 1 13 : 10 +3 5
11. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
12. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 4 1 1 2 5 : 12 -7 4
13. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
14. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 3 1 0 2 11 : 12 -1 3
15. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
16. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 -2 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II4 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau2 : 8 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben10 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II 
So, 08.11.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan