Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 9 7 1 1 32 : 11 +21 22
2. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 5 2 0 20 : 6 +14 17
3. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 9 4 1 4 22 : 10 +12 13
4. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 7 4 1 2 9 : 7 +2 13
5. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 9 3 3 3 16 : 16 +0 12
6. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 7 3 2 2 16 : 13 +3 11
7. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 8 3 1 4 14 : 12 +2 10
8. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 7 2 3 2 16 : 14 +2 9
9. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 7 3 0 4 10 : 17 -7 9
10. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 9 2 1 6 17 : 22 -5 7
11. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 7 2 1 4 9 : 20 -11 7
12. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 8 1 2 5 14 : 25 -11 5
13. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 8 1 1 6 12 : 26 -14 4
14. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 8 1 0 7 7 : 26 -19 3
15. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 8 0 1 7 14 : 30 -16 1
16. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 6 0 0 6 3 : 26 -23 0
17. Spieltag
So, 18.12.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II 
So, 29.01.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 2 
So, 29.01.2023  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II1 : 1
Do, 02.02.2023  19:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II 
Sa, 18.02.2023  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 19.02.2023  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.02.2023  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
So, 12.02.2023  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 12.02.2023  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
So, 12.02.2023  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan