Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 5 5 0 0 17 : 4 +13 15
2. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 +7 9
3. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 4 2 2 0 11 : 4 +7 8
4. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 3 2 0 1 11 : 6 +5 6
5. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 4 2 0 2 15 : 14 +1 6
6. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 3 1 1 1 8 : 5 +3 4
7. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 4 1 1 2 11 : 10 +1 4
8. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 4 1 1 2 3 : 7 -4 4
9. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 4 1 1 2 9 : 16 -7 4
10. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 5 1 1 3 9 : 24 -15 4
11. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
12. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 4 1 0 3 4 : 10 -6 3
13. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 4 0 2 2 3 : 6 -3 2
14. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 3 0 1 2 6 : 10 -4 1
15. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4 0 0 4 5 : 15 -10 0
16. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 4 0 0 4 4 : 18 -14 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II4 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau2 : 8 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben10 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II 
So, 08.11.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan