Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 7 6 0 1 17 : 6 +11 18
2. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 5 2 0 25 : 8 +17 17
3. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 7 4 2 1 15 : 9 +6 14
4. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 7 4 1 2 21 : 14 +7 13
5. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 7 4 1 2 20 : 13 +7 13
6. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 7 4 0 3 20 : 16 +4 12
7. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 7 3 2 2 18 : 18 +0 11
8. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 7 3 0 4 13 : 17 -4 9
9. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 7 2 2 3 19 : 21 -2 8
10. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 7 2 2 3 11 : 13 -2 8
11. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 7 2 1 4 10 : 14 -4 7
12. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 7 2 1 4 18 : 26 -8 7
13. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 7 1 3 3 14 : 18 -4 6
14. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 7 1 3 3 7 : 12 -5 6
15. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 7 2 0 5 11 : 20 -9 6
16. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 7 1 0 6 11 : 25 -14 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden3 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II0 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II3 : 0
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II3 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II4 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau2 : 8 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben10 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan