Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 6 1 0 33 : 4 +29 19
2. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 7 6 1 0 22 : 7 +15 19
3. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 7 5 2 0 22 : 6 +16 17
4. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 7 5 1 1 30 : 13 +17 16
5. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 7 4 2 1 12 : 7 +5 14
6. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 7 4 1 2 18 : 13 +5 13
7. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 8 3 2 3 16 : 12 +4 11
8. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 7 2 1 4 12 : 17 -5 7
9. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 7 2 1 4 12 : 18 -6 7
10. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 7 2 1 4 18 : 22 -4 7
11. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 7 2 1 4 9 : 19 -10 7
12. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 7 2 0 5 17 : 32 -15 6
13. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 7 1 2 4 6 : 12 -6 5
14. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 7 1 1 5 16 : 30 -14 4
15. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 6 1 1 4 13 : 26 -13 4
16. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 7 1 0 6 4 : 22 -18 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II0 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II6 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau4 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt5 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben3 : 3
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz4 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan