Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 5 4 0 1 17 : 8 +9 12
2. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 5 4 0 1 12 : 6 +6 12
3. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 5 3 2 0 13 : 5 +8 11
4. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 +5 10
5. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 5 3 1 1 16 : 13 +3 10
6. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
7. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 5 2 1 2 13 : 13 +0 7
8. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 5 2 1 2 12 : 12 +0 7
9. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 5 2 1 2 9 : 10 -1 7
10. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 5 2 0 3 10 : 15 -5 6
11. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 5 1 2 2 6 : 7 -1 5
12. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 5 1 2 2 14 : 17 -3 5
13. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 5 1 1 3 11 : 15 -4 4
14. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 5 1 0 4 9 : 17 -8 3
15. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 5 1 0 4 6 : 15 -9 3
16. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 5 0 2 3 7 : 12 -5 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg3 : 3
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen6 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen5 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau5 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben9 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan