Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3 2 1 0 13 : 2 +11 7
2. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 3 2 1 0 13 : 4 +9 7
3. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 3 2 0 1 13 : 6 +7 6
4. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
5. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 +3 4
6. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
7. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 3 1 1 1 4 : 10 -6 4
9. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 2 1 0 1 9 : 4 +5 3
10. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
11. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 3 1 0 2 9 : 12 -3 3
12. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 3 1 0 2 7 : 13 -6 3
13. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
14. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 2 1 0 1 2 : 8 -6 3
15. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 3 0 1 2 4 : 8 -4 1
16. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 -5 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II 
So, 18.09.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 18.09.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 25.09.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan