Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3 2 1 0 13 : 2 +11 7
2. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 3 2 1 0 13 : 4 +9 7
3. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 3 2 1 0 11 : 5 +6 7
4. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 3 2 0 1 13 : 6 +7 6
5. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 3 2 0 1 12 : 5 +7 6
6. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
7. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
9. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 3 1 1 1 4 : 10 -6 4
10. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
11. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 3 1 0 2 9 : 12 -3 3
12. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 3 1 0 2 3 : 12 -9 3
13. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 3 1 0 2 7 : 13 -6 3
14. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
15. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 3 0 1 2 4 : 8 -4 1
16. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 -5 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II7 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen8 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 7
So, 11.09.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 7 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II6 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan