Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 8 7 0 1 21 : 6 +15 21
2. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 5 2 0 25 : 8 +17 17
3. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 8 5 2 1 21 : 10 +11 17
4. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 8 5 1 2 25 : 16 +9 16
5. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 8 5 0 3 28 : 18 +10 15
6. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 8 4 1 3 22 : 21 +1 13
7. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 8 3 2 3 24 : 22 +2 11
8. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 8 3 2 3 19 : 23 -4 11
9. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 8 2 3 3 24 : 20 +4 9
10. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 7 3 0 4 13 : 17 -4 9
11. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 8 2 2 4 11 : 17 -6 8
12. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 8 2 1 5 12 : 18 -6 7
13. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 8 2 1 5 20 : 36 -16 7
14. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 7 2 0 5 11 : 20 -9 6
15. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 8 1 3 4 8 : 18 -10 6
16. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 7 1 0 6 11 : 25 -14 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
So, 15.11.2020  13:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II 
So, 15.11.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan