Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 10 9 1 0 40 : 6 +34 28
2. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 10 8 2 0 32 : 9 +23 26
3. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 10 7 2 1 40 : 17 +23 23
4. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 10 7 2 1 21 : 9 +12 23
5. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 10 7 1 2 26 : 10 +16 22
6. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 11 6 2 3 27 : 13 +14 20
7. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 10 4 2 4 19 : 20 -1 14
8. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 10 4 1 5 21 : 25 -4 13
9. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 10 3 2 5 19 : 24 -5 11
10. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 10 2 3 5 12 : 20 -8 9
11. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 10 3 0 7 21 : 40 -19 9
12. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 10 2 1 7 19 : 30 -11 7
13. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 10 2 1 7 19 : 36 -17 7
14. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 10 2 1 7 10 : 29 -19 7
15. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 9 2 1 6 19 : 34 -15 7
16. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 10 1 0 9 7 : 30 -23 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 5 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  11:30SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD0 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 2 
So, 05.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan