Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga B Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 11   10 1 0     41 : 12   +29   31
2. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 11   8 1 2     32 : 19   +13   25
3. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 11   6 2 3     33 : 18   +15   20
4. SG Gittersee SG Gittersee 11   5 3 3     29 : 23   +6   18
5. Eintracht Strehlen Eintracht Strehlen 11   5 2 4     40 : 35   +5   17
6. Dresden-Löbtau II Dresden-Löbtau II 11   5 2 4     23 : 20   +3   17
7. ESV Dresden ESV Dresden 11   5 2 4     20 : 22   -2   17
8. SpG RSV II/ SGU SpG RSV II/ SGU 10   5 1 4     30 : 24   +6   16
9. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 11   5 1 5     35 : 35   +0   16
10. SV Eintracht Dobritz II SV Eintracht Dobritz II 10   2 4 4     18 : 31   -13   10
11. FV Hafen Dresden FV Hafen Dresden 11   2 2 7     12 : 26   -14   8
12. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 11   2 1 8     20 : 27   -7   7
13. Rotation Dresden II Rotation Dresden II 10   1 2 7     19 : 34   -15   5
14. Post SV Dresden II Post SV Dresden II 10   1 2 7     15 : 41   -26   5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II:FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20094 : 1
So, 17.11.2019  11:00Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II3 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00ESV DresdenESV Dresden:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II1 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee5 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen:Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II5 : 5 
So, 17.11.2019  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II6 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009:Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  16:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:ESV DresdenESV Dresden 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan