Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 6 5 0 1 24 : 9 +15 15
2. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 6 4 1 1 19 : 9 +10 13
3. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 5 4 1 0 14 : 5 +9 13
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 6 4 0 2 21 : 12 +9 12
5. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 5 4 0 1 15 : 6 +9 12
6. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 6 3 1 2 13 : 8 +5 10
7. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 5 3 1 1 10 : 8 +2 10
8. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 6 3 1 2 13 : 13 +0 10
9. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 6 3 0 3 18 : 12 +6 9
10. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 5 2 1 2 12 : 7 +5 7
11. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 6 2 0 4 11 : 18 -7 6
12. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 6 2 0 4 5 : 15 -10 6
13. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 6 1 1 4 6 : 14 -8 4
14. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 6 1 0 5 9 : 21 -12 3
15. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 6 1 0 5 7 : 20 -13 3
16. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 6 0 1 5 9 : 29 -20 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW5 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  08:45Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:FC DresdenFC Dresden6 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz2 : 1 
Do, 29.10.2020  19:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz3 : 1
Mi, 04.11.2020  19:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD 
Mi, 04.11.2020  19:30Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz4 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SG WeißigSG Weißig1 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:30SV Eintracht DobritzDobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD1 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD2 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan