Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 5 4 1 0 14 : 5 +9 13
2. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 5 4 0 1 19 : 7 +12 12
3. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 +11 12
4. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 5 4 0 1 15 : 6 +9 12
5. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 5 3 1 1 16 : 8 +8 10
6. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 5 3 1 1 12 : 6 +6 10
7. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 5 3 1 1 10 : 8 +2 10
8. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 5 2 1 2 12 : 7 +5 7
9. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
10. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 5 2 0 3 14 : 11 +3 6
11. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 5 2 0 3 4 : 11 -7 6
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 5 1 0 4 7 : 16 -9 3
13. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 5 1 0 4 6 : 16 -10 3
14. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 5 1 0 4 5 : 15 -10 3
15. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 5 0 1 4 4 : 13 -9 1
16. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 5 0 1 4 6 : 23 -17 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz5 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD1 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:FC DresdenFC Dresden1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz1 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW5 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  08:45Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:FC DresdenFC Dresden6 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz2 : 1 
Do, 29.10.2020  19:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz3 : 1
Mi, 04.11.2020  19:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD 
Mi, 04.11.2020  19:30Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan