Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 9   7 1 1     27 : 21   +6   22
2. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 9   6 2 1     28 : 14   +14   20
3. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 9   6 0 3     26 : 12   +14   18
4. SG Weißig SG Weißig 9   6 0 3     29 : 19   +10   18
5. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 9   5 3 1     19 : 13   +6   18
6. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 9   5 1 3     27 : 17   +10   16
7. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 9   4 1 4     16 : 20   -4   13
8. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 9   4 0 5     21 : 20   +1   12
9. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 9   3 2 4     13 : 15   -2   11
10. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 9   2 3 4     15 : 21   -6   9
11. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 9   2 3 4     15 : 22   -7   9
12. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 9   2 1 6     19 : 28   -9   7
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 9   2 0 7     14 : 24   -10   6
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 9   0 1 8     13 : 36   -23   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden0 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte3 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz3 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden5 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau6 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln1 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 3
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West7 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude2 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden0 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden2 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan