Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Weißig SG Weißig 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig4 : 3
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude1 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan