Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 3   3 0 0     10 : 7   +3   9
2. SG Weißig SG Weißig 3   2 0 1     14 : 7   +7   6
3. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 3   2 0 1     8 : 5   +3   6
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
5. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 3   2 0 1     5 : 4   +1   6
6. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 3   1 2 0     9 : 5   +4   5
7. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 3   1 1 1     8 : 7   +1   4
8. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 3   1 1 1     5 : 4   +1   4
9. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
10. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 3   0 1 2     4 : 8   -4   1
11. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
12. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 2   0 0 2     2 : 4   -2   0
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 2   0 0 2     0 : 5   -5   0
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 3   0 0 3     4 : 15   -11   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte5 : 1
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln0 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz2 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig1 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau3 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude4 : 1 
  Sachsenwerk Dresden, FV Dresden Süd-West sind spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan