Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 +4 4
2. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
4. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 2 1 0 1 9 : 4 +5 3
5. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
6. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
7. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 2 1 0 1 7 : 8 -1 3
8. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 2 1 0 1 6 : 10 -4 3
9. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
10. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
11. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
12. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
13. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 2 0 1 1 3 : 6 -3 1
14. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
15. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
16. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg2 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz3 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt6 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben4 : 2 
Do, 01.09.2022  19:30SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 1 
Do, 08.09.2022  19:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
Do, 15.09.2022  19:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II7 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan