Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
2. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 +6 6
3. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
  Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
6. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
7. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
  Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
  USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
12. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
13. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 2 0 0 2 5 : 8 -3 0
15. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3 0
16. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 5
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II3 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II6 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben0 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan