2023/2024 |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 5.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Weißig/ UllersdorfSpG Weißig | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 6.ST | Serkowitzer FSV IISerkowitz II | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.11.2023, 9.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 5 : 0 |
|
2022/2023 |
22.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 22.ST | TSV Spitzkunnersdorf IITSV Spitzkun II | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 5 |
|
2021/2022 |
QR | So, 05.09.2021, QR | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpVgg LeipzigSpVg Leipzig | 1 : 8 |
|
1.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Ludwigsdorf 48Ludwigsdorf | 0 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 2.ST | Lok Dresden | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 7 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV ReichenbachReichenbach | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 4.ST | Serkowitzer FSVSerkowitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 5.ST | SpG LoschwitzLoschwitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 6 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | Do, 12.09.2019, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 0 : 7 a.W. |
|
2.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 2.ST | SV ReichenbachReichenbach | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 6 : 1 a.W. |
|
3.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Lok Dresden | 2 : 7 a.W. |
|
2017/2018 |
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 2.ST | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 4.ST | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 7.ST | Radebeuler BC 08BC Radebeul | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 6 : 0 |
|
AF | Di, 31.10.2017, AF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | TSV SpitzkunnersdorfTSV Spitzkun | 1 : 6 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 11.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | 2 : 6 |
|
Trainingsspiel | Fr, 24.11.2017, Trainingsspiel | Heidenauer SVHeidenauerSV | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.12.2017, 12.ST | Lok Dresden | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.03.2018, 10.ST | SpG LichtenbergLichtenberg | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 13.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Görlitz II | 1 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 15.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 16.ST | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 17.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG LichtenbergLichtenberg | 6 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 14.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Radebeuler BC 08BC Radebeul | 2 : 4 |
|
19.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 19.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Lok Dresden | 3 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 18.ST | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
| So, 14.08.2016, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG CossebaudeCossebaude | 6 : 7 |
|
| So, 21.08.2016, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer | 4 : 5 |
|
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 10 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 2.ST | Hainsberger SVHainsberg | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 9 : 5 |
|
VF | So, 18.09.2016, VF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG CossebaudeCossebaude | 6 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 4.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Lok NossenLok Nossen | 13 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.11.2016, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV G/W EbersbachSV Ebersbach | 6 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 6.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Kesselsdorf/PostKesselsdorf | 15 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 26.02.2017, 7.ST | SV Königsblau GohlisSV Gohlis | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 9 |
() |
8.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 8.ST | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 6 |
|
9.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 9.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Hainsberger SVHainsberg | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 11.ST | SV Lok NossenLok Nossen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 12.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FV Gröditz | 15 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 14.ST | SV Königsblau GohlisSV Gohlis | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 7 |
|
F | Sa, 17.06.2017, F | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG ReinhardtsdorfReinhardtsd. | 3 : 2 |
() |
2015/2016 |
| So, 30.08.2015, | SpG CossebaudeCossebaude | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 1.ST | Lok Dresden II | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 2.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Dresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 4.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | 4 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 5.ST | FSV SchlottwitzSchlottwitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 4 |
|
AF | So, 11.10.2015, AF | SV Lok NossenLok Nossen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 5 : 7 |
|
Trainingsspiel | So, 01.11.2015, Trainingsspiel | Bretnig-HauswaldeFSV Bretnig | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 15.11.2015, 8.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 5 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Mi, 18.11.2015, 3.ST | FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 9.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Lohmen/ GraupaSpG Lohmen | 1 : 16 |
|
10.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 10.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Lok Dresden II | 1 : 7 |
|
| So, 06.03.2016, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Liegau-AugustusbadLiegau | 4 : 9 |
|
7.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 7.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG ReinhardtsdorfReinhardtsd. | 0 : 14 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 12.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer | 2 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 13.ST | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 5 : 3 |
|