Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Stadtliga Pool 6 HR

1. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  08:45SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 011 : 0 
  09:00Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II:RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III0 : 1
  09:00Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II:Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II1 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  09:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden0 : 1 
  10:30Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III1 : 0 
  09:00Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II1 : 0
  10:30Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II1 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  09:00TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II0 : 1 
  11:00RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee0 : 1
  09:00Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II0 : 1 
  11:00Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden1 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  09:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III0 : 1 
  10:30Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 010 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  08:45SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II1 : 0 
  10:30Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II1 : 0 
  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II1 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  09:00TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II1 : 0
  11:00RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III:Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II0 : 0
  09:00Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 010 : 1 
  11:00Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II:RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III0 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  09:00TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden1 : 0 
  10:30Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  08:45SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II1 : 0 
  10:30Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II1 : 0 
  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II0 : 0
So, 06.10.2019  09:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III0 : 1 
  11:00RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III:Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:00Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II:Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III 
  09:00Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee 
  11:00Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II 
  15:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01 
So, 03.11.2019  09:00TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  08:45SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II 
  09:00Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01 
So, 10.11.2019  09:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II 
  11:00RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
  15:00Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III:Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:00Sachsenwerk Dresden IISachsenwerk Dresden II:Motor Trachenberge IIIMotor Trachenberge III 
  09:30Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:RB Dresden IIIRB Dresden III 
  11:00Dresdner SSV IIDresdner SSV II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV II 
  15:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II