Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Spielplan Stadtliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD IIISSV Turbine Dresden III:SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IV0 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV0 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  09:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW IIIFV Dresden Süd-West III:SC Borea Dresden IVSC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IV0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IV:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  09:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IVSC Borea Dresden IV:SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW IIIFV Dresden Süd-West III:SSV Turbine Dresden IIISSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD III0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD IIISSV Turbine Dresden III:SC Borea Dresden IVSC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IV0 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  09:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IV1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:FV Dresden Süd-West IIIFV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW III1 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  09:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV1 : 0
Mi, 18.11.2020  09:30SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  08:30SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:00Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IV:FV Dresden Süd-West IIIFV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW III1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  09:00SC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IVSC Borea Dresden IV:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  09:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SSV Turbine Dresden IIISSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD III0 : 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD IIISSV Turbine Dresden III:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IV:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  09:00SC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IVSC Borea Dresden IV:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  09:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II0 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  14:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW IIIFV Dresden Süd-West III:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  08:30SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II:SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IV 
Sa, 07.11.2020  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SG WeißigSG Weißig:SSV Turbine Dresden IIISSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD III 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SC Borea Dresden IVSC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IV 
So, 08.11.2020  09:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIIFV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW III 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD IIISSV Turbine Dresden III:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IV:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG WeißigSG Weißig 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW IIIFV Dresden Süd-West III:SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IVSC Borea Dresden IV:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  08:30SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II:SSV Turbine Dresden IIISSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD III 
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIIFV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW III 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IV 
So, 22.11.2020  12:45SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IVSC Borea Dresden IV:SG WeißigSG Weißig 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IIITurbine DD IIISSV Turbine Dresden III:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SV Loschwitz IISV Loschwitz II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00SV Dresden-Rähnitz IVSV Rähnitz IVSV Dresden-Rähnitz IV:SC Borea Dresden IVSC Borea Dresden IVBorea DD IV 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIIDresden SW IIIFV Dresden Süd-West III:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV