Stadtliga A Meisterrunde 2019/2020 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 03.11.2019, 1 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | SG Dynamo Dresden IIDynamo II | 2 : 7 | |
2 | Sa, 09.11.2019, 2 | SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | 10 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 16.11.2019, 3 | Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 23.11.2019, 4 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk | 2 : 3 | |
5 | So, 01.12.2019, 5 | Dresdner SSV | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | 7 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 07.12.2019, 6 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD | 6 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 04.04.2020, 7 | SG Dynamo Dresden IIDynamo II | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | ||
8 | Sa, 25.04.2020, 8 | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | ||
9 | Sa, 09.05.2020, 9 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg | ||
10 | So, 17.05.2020, 10 | Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | ||
11 | Sa, 23.05.2020, 11 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Dresdner SSV | ||
12 | Sa, 06.06.2020, 12 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III | ||
13 | Sa, 13.06.2020, 13 | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | ||
14 | Sa, 20.06.2020, 14 | Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD | : | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD |
Tabelle
1. | SC Borea Dresden III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 37 | : | 4 | +33 | 12 | ||||
2. | Dresdner SSV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 18 | +3 | 12 | ||||
3. | Reichenberg-Boxdorf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 10 | ||||
4. | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | +14 | 7 | ||||
5. | Motor Trachenberge | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 6 | ||||
6. | SG Verkehrsbetriebe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 27 | -15 | 6 | ||||
7. | Radeberger SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 35 | -23 | 6 | ||||
8. | Sachsenwerk Dresden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 24 | -17 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 0 gegen Motor Trachenberge
(A) 1 : 0 gegen Reichenberg-Boxdorf
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 7 gegen SG Dynamo Dresden II
(A) 0 : 10 gegen SC Borea Dresden III