Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Stadtoberliga Quali

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV1 : 1
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:05Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD0 : 7 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Dresden 06 LaubegastLaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:SC Borea Dresden IIISC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III0 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde2 : 0 
Di, 29.09.2020  18:15FV Löbtauer KickersFV LöbtauerFV Löbtauer Kickers:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II6 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau9 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 LaubegastLaubegast1 : 3
So, 20.09.2020  10:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SC Borea Dresden IIISC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau4 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 6 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD IIISC Borea Dresden III:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV8 : 1
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00Dresden 06 LaubegastLaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD3 : 7 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00FV Löbtauer KickersFV LöbtauerFV Löbtauer Kickers:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD IIISC Borea Dresden III:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer6 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II4 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 LaubegastLaubegast1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:15Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 LaubegastLaubegast 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:15SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:15SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:SC Borea Dresden IIISC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:15Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV4 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:15FV Löbtauer KickersFV LöbtauerFV Löbtauer Kickers:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD IIISC Borea Dresden III:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Dresden 06 LaubegastLaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:SC Borea Dresden IIISC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00FV Löbtauer KickersFV LöbtauerFV Löbtauer Kickers:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 LaubegastLaubegast 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.11.2020  13:00SC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD IIISC Borea Dresden III:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer 
So, 22.11.2020  13:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 22.11.2020  13:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau 
So, 22.11.2020  13:00Dresden 06 LaubegastLaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 22.11.2020  13:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 
9. Spieltag
So, 29.11.2020  16:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SC Borea Dresden IIISC Borea Dresden IIIBorea DD III 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 LaubegastLaubegast 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00FV Löbtauer KickersFV LöbtauerFV Löbtauer Kickers:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV