Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Stadtoberliga Quali 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:00Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau0 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  09:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SG WeißigSG Weißig6 : 0 
  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf0 : 4 
  15:00Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV8 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:15Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II8 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  09:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD0 : 11 
  09:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude6 : 0 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge5 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge:SG WeißigSG Weißig6 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  09:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV6 : 0
  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude0 : 8 
  15:00Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf9 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  09:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau2 : 10 
  09:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf:Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge6 : 2 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II4 : 1
  13:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD0 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude0 : 9 
So, 29.09.2019  09:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig2 : 9
  09:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf7 : 2 
  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD0 : 14 
6. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  11:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf4 : 4 
  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD4 : 2 
  11:00Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II11 : 0 
  13:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude2 : 5
7. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  09:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-Boxdorf:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV3 : 3
  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG WeißigSG Weißig1 : 11 
  15:00Soccer for Kids DDSoccer for Kids DD:Motor TrachenbergeMotor Trachenberge4 : 1 
  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau2 : 3