Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Stadtoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  12:00Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden2 : 2 
So, 28.10.2018  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau3 : 5 
  10:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers3 : 5 
  12:45Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz1 : 5
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau4 : 2 
So, 04.11.2018  09:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast3 : 1 
  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV4 : 1
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:00SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz0 : 3 
  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers2 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  08:45Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude1 : 1
  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 1
  14:00FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz2 : 4 
So, 18.11.2018  11:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II4 : 1 
  13:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  09:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden2 : 1 
  09:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast0 : 3 
  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV1 : 0
  10:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau3 : 0 
So, 02.12.2018  09:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz2 : 2 
  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers2 : 0 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II5 : 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II4 : 0 
  10:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV0 : 6
So, 24.03.2019  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude7 : 0 
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz6 : 3 
So, 07.04.2019  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers0 : 1 
  11:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden5 : 3 
  12:45Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau3 : 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude3 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast1 : 2 
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 1
Mi, 08.05.2019  18:00SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers2 : 3 
  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude23 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz0 : 2 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast4 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  09:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV1 : 5
  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II2 : 1 
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau6 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden 
So, 26.05.2019  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast 
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2019  10:30FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden 
  11:30SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau:Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast 
So, 16.06.2019  09:30Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
  11:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.06.2019  12:30Dresden 06 LaubegastDresden 06 Laubegast:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II 
So, 23.06.2019  09:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz 
  09:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SpG HellerauSpG Hellerau 
  10:30Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer Kickers