Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 8 7 1 0 34 : 4 +30 22
2. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 8 6 2 0 25 : 7 +18 20
3. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 8 6 1 1 22 : 9 +13 19
4. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 8 5 2 1 33 : 16 +17 17
5. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 8 5 2 1 16 : 8 +8 17
6. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 9 4 2 3 18 : 12 +6 14
7. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 8 4 1 3 20 : 17 +3 13
8. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 8 3 1 4 15 : 17 -2 10
9. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 8 2 2 4 15 : 21 -6 8
10. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 8 2 2 4 9 : 13 -4 8
11. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 8 2 1 5 18 : 23 -5 7
12. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 8 2 1 5 9 : 22 -13 7
13. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 7 2 1 4 17 : 28 -11 7
14. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 8 2 0 6 18 : 35 -17 6
15. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 8 1 1 6 17 : 34 -17 4
16. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 8 1 0 7 5 : 25 -20 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben3 : 3
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz4 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II3 : 1
So, 16.10.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II3 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan