Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 6 5 0 1 14 : 6 +8 15
2. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 6 4 2 0 22 : 7 +15 14
3. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 6 4 1 1 19 : 10 +9 13
4. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 6 4 1 1 13 : 7 +6 13
5. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 6 3 2 1 18 : 15 +3 11
6. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 6 3 1 2 17 : 14 +3 10
7. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 6 3 0 3 17 : 15 +2 9
8. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 6 2 2 2 19 : 18 +1 8
9. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 6 2 1 3 9 : 11 -2 7
10. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 6 2 1 3 15 : 22 -7 7
11. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 6 1 3 2 7 : 8 -1 6
12. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 6 2 0 4 10 : 17 -7 6
13. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 6 1 2 3 12 : 16 -4 5
14. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 6 1 2 3 8 : 12 -4 5
15. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 6 1 0 5 7 : 17 -10 3
16. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 6 1 0 5 10 : 22 -12 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen5 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau5 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben9 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden3 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II0 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II3 : 0
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II3 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan