Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 4 3 1 0 10 : 2 +8 10
2. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 4 3 0 1 14 : 6 +8 9
3. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 4 3 0 1 14 : 8 +6 9
4. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
5. Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
6. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 4 2 1 1 10 : 11 -1 7
7. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 +0 6
8. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4 2 0 2 8 : 9 -1 6
9. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 4 2 0 2 9 : 12 -3 6
10. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 -1 4
11. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
12. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 4 1 1 2 11 : 14 -3 4
13. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 4 1 1 2 9 : 12 -3 4
14. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 4 1 0 3 7 : 11 -4 3
15. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 4 1 0 3 5 : 12 -7 3
16. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 4 0 1 3 5 : 10 -5 1
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau1 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD0 : 6 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II5 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg3 : 3
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen6 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan