Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. SV Loschwitz (A) SV Loschwitz (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
5. SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) SV Dresden-Neustadt (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. Gebergrund Goppeln (A) Gebergrund Goppeln (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
11. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. Radeberger SV II Radeberger SV II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. Dresden-Löbtau II (N) Dresden-Löbtau II (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
15. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
16. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 5 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II7 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II4 : 1
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde4 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen1 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II4 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg2 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz3 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt6 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben4 : 2 
Do, 01.09.2022  19:30SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 1 
Do, 08.09.2022  19:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II4 : 1 
Do, 15.09.2022  19:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan