Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga B Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 6   6 0 0     29 : 8   +21   18
2. SG Gittersee SG Gittersee 6   4 2 0     18 : 7   +11   14
3. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 6   4 1 1     20 : 8   +12   13
4. Dresden-Löbtau II Dresden-Löbtau II 6   4 1 1     15 : 7   +8   13
5. SpG RSV II/ SGU SpG RSV II/ SGU 6   3 1 2     18 : 11   +7   10
6. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 6   3 1 2     17 : 14   +3   10
7. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 6   3 1 2     20 : 21   -1   10
8. Eintracht Strehlen Eintracht Strehlen 6   3 0 3     22 : 21   +1   9
9. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 6   1 1 4     12 : 16   -4   4
10. SV Eintracht Dobritz II SV Eintracht Dobritz II 5   1 1 3     10 : 21   -11   4
11. ESV Dresden ESV Dresden 6   1 1 4     9 : 20   -11   4
12. FV Hafen Dresden FV Hafen Dresden 6   1 0 5     8 : 18   -10   3
13. Post SV Dresden II Post SV Dresden II 5   1 0 4     6 : 22   -16   3
14. Rotation Dresden II Rotation Dresden II 4   0 0 4     6 : 16   -10   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II1 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen4 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  11:00Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU3 : 0
So, 06.10.2019  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II4 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20090 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:ESV DresdenESV Dresden3 : 2 
Do, 31.10.2019  11:00Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  12:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II2 : 5
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  08:45Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II:ESV DresdenESV Dresden0 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II2 : 6 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 011 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II2 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan