Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga B Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Rotation Dresden II Rotation Dresden II 2   2 0 0     9 : 4   +5   6
2. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 2   2 0 0     5 : 0   +5   6
3. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
4. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 2   1 1 0     5 : 2   +3   4
5. SpG RSV II/ SGU SpG RSV II/ SGU 2   1 1 0     4 : 1   +3   4
6. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 2   1 1 0     3 : 1   +2   4
7. ESV Dresden ESV Dresden 2   1 0 1     5 : 2   +3   3
8. Eintracht Strehlen Eintracht Strehlen 2   1 0 1     2 : 2   +0   3
9. Dresden-Löbtau II Dresden-Löbtau II 2   1 0 1     2 : 4   -2   3
10. FV Hafen Dresden FV Hafen Dresden 2   0 1 1     1 : 4   -3   1
11. SG Gittersee SG Gittersee 2   0 0 2     3 : 6   -3   0
12. Post SV Dresden II Post SV Dresden II 2   0 0 2     1 : 6   -5   0
13. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 2   0 0 2     4 : 10   -6   0
14. SV Eintracht Dobritz II SV Eintracht Dobritz II 2   0 0 2     1 : 7   -6   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II2 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee2 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00ESV DresdenESV Dresden:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II4 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU1 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20095 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II0 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:ESV DresdenESV Dresdenabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II 
So, 15.03.2020  08:45Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan