Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga B Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 12   11 1 0     45 : 12   +33   34
2. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 12   8 1 3     34 : 22   +12   25
3. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 12   6 3 3     38 : 23   +15   21
4. SpG RSV II/ SGU SpG RSV II/ SGU 12   6 1 5     35 : 28   +7   19
5. SG Gittersee SG Gittersee 12   5 4 3     30 : 24   +6   19
6. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 12   6 1 5     42 : 39   +3   19
7. Eintracht Strehlen Eintracht Strehlen 12   5 3 4     45 : 40   +5   18
8. ESV Dresden ESV Dresden 12   5 3 4     20 : 22   -2   18
9. Dresden-Löbtau II Dresden-Löbtau II 12   5 2 5     23 : 24   -1   17
10. Rotation Dresden II Rotation Dresden II 12   3 2 7     28 : 38   -10   11
11. SV Eintracht Dobritz II SV Eintracht Dobritz II 12   2 5 5     20 : 37   -17   11
12. FV Hafen Dresden FV Hafen Dresden 12   2 3 7     12 : 26   -14   9
13. Post SV Dresden II Post SV Dresden II 12   2 2 8     18 : 45   -27   8
14. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 12   2 1 9     24 : 34   -10   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II3 : 4
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009:Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen5 : 5 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II4 : 7 
Sa, 23.11.2019  16:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 010 : 4 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II3 : 2 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II1 : 1 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:ESV DresdenESV Dresden0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II:Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II4 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00ESV DresdenESV Dresden:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee3 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II2 : 4 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden4 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20091 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen:SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU2 : 4
So, 01.12.2019  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan