Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga B Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sportfreunde 01 Sportfreunde 01 10   9 1 0     38 : 12   +26   28
2. SSV Turbine Dresden II SSV Turbine Dresden II 10   7 1 2     27 : 18   +9   22
3. SG Bühlau 2009 SG Bühlau 2009 10   6 2 2     32 : 14   +18   20
4. SG Gittersee SG Gittersee 10   5 3 2     28 : 18   +10   18
5. Dresden-Löbtau II Dresden-Löbtau II 10   5 2 3     23 : 19   +4   17
6. Eintracht Strehlen Eintracht Strehlen 10   5 1 4     35 : 30   +5   16
7. SpG RSV II/ SGU SpG RSV II/ SGU 10   5 1 4     28 : 23   +5   16
8. ESV Dresden ESV Dresden 10   4 2 4     19 : 22   -3   14
9. Radebeuler BC 08 II Radebeuler BC 08 II 10   4 1 5     29 : 34   -5   13
10. SV Eintracht Dobritz II SV Eintracht Dobritz II 10   2 3 5     18 : 35   -17   9
11. Rotation Dresden II Rotation Dresden II 10   2 2 6     23 : 29   -6   8
12. Hellerau-Klotzsche II Hellerau-Klotzsche II 10   2 1 7     20 : 24   -4   7
13. FV Hafen Dresden FV Hafen Dresden 10   2 1 7     11 : 25   -14   7
14. Post SV Dresden II Post SV Dresden II 10   1 1 8     10 : 38   -28   4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:ESV DresdenESV Dresden0 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  08:45Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20091 : 5 
So, 10.11.2019  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II2 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 012 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SG GitterseeSG Gittersee:Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen3 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II0 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU3 : 5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Eintracht Dobritz IISV Eintracht Dobritz II:FV Hafen DresdenFV Hafen Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:45SpG RSV II/ SGUSpG RSV II/ SGU:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 20094 : 1
So, 17.11.2019  11:00Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche II3 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00ESV DresdenESV Dresden:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II1 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SG GitterseeSG Gittersee5 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00Eintracht StrehlenEintracht Strehlen:Post SV Dresden IIPost SV Dresden II5 : 5 
So, 17.11.2019  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Rotation Dresden IIRotation Dresden II6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan