Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

2.Männer : Stadtliga A Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Bühlau 2009 (N) SG Bühlau 2009 (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. SG Dresden-Striesen II SG Dresden-Striesen II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
3. Radeberger SV II (N) Radeberger SV II (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  Reichenberg-Boxdorf Reichenberg-Boxdorf 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. Dresdner SC 1898 II Dresdner SC 1898 II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  Dresden 06 Laubegast II Dresden 06 Laubegast II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. TSV Cossebaude II TSV Cossebaude II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
9. FV Dresden Süd-West II FV Dresden Süd-West II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. Sportfreunde 01 (N) Sportfreunde 01 (N) 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
11. Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) Radebeuler BC 08 II (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
12. SV Helios 24 Dresden II SV Helios 24 Dresden II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  Dresden-Leuben Dresden-Leuben 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) SSV Turbine Dresden II (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  Motor Trachenberge Motor Trachenberge 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. SG Dölzschen 1928 SG Dölzschen 1928 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II4 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00USV TU DresdenTU DresdenUSV TU Dresden:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben3 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  08:45FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC IIDresdner SC 1898 II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Dresden-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen II3 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Dresden 06 Laubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast II0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SV Helios 24 Dresden IISV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD II3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  08:45SV Helios 24 Dresden IIHelios DD IISV Helios 24 Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG Dresden-Striesen IIDD-Striesen IISG Dresden-Striesen II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:USV TU DresdenUSV TU DresdenTU Dresden5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Dresden 06 Laubegast IILaubegast IIDresden 06 Laubegast II:Dresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC 1898 IIDresdner SC II2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan