Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Spielplan Stadtliga A Dresden

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 5 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II7 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II4 : 1
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde4 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen1 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II4 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg2 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz3 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt6 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben4 : 2 
Do, 01.09.2022  19:30SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 1 
Do, 08.09.2022  19:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II4 : 1 
Do, 15.09.2022  19:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II7 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen8 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 7
So, 11.09.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 7 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II6 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau5 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II7 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde3 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II3 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen2 : 0  U  
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln0 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 8 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II0 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II6 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau4 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt5 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben3 : 3
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz4 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II3 : 1
So, 16.10.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II3 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II4 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln1 : 5 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II2 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  11:30SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD0 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau3 : 2 
So, 05.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln0 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  12:30Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II4 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  12:45SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II0 : 4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt2 : 2
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau0 : 2 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde1 : 0 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II2 : 2 
So, 20.11.2022  13:30Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II3 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 1 
So, 05.02.2023  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  08:45SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde0 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SG Dölzschen 1928SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen3 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln0 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD3 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II0 : 3
So, 29.01.2023  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II4 : 0
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II1 : 2 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt0 : 2 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben3 : 1 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau1 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II4 : 1 
So, 05.02.2023  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz7 : 2
So, 11.12.2022  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg0 : 1 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II2 : 2 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau1 : 1 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SV Dresden-NeustadtSV Dresden-NeustadtDD-Neustadt4 : 2 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II2 : 1 
So, 11.12.2022  16:00Radebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul IIRadebeuler BC 08 II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln2 : 4 
So, 05.02.2023  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
17. Spieltag
So, 18.12.2022  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:FV Dresden Süd-West IIFV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II 
So, 29.01.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 2 
So, 29.01.2023  14:00Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenbergReichenberg-Boxdorf:Radeberger SV IIRadeberger SV IIRSV II1 : 1
Do, 02.02.2023  19:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau II 
Sa, 18.02.2023  15:00SG Bühlau 2009SG BühlauSG Bühlau 2009:Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00SSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD IISSV Turbine Dresden II:Motor TrachenbergeMotor TrachenbergeSG Motor DD 
So, 19.02.2023  11:00Dresden-LeubenDD-LeubenDresden-Leuben:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 19.02.2023  11:15TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude IITSV Cossebaude II:Dresden-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.02.2023  11:45Radeberger SV IIRSV IIRadeberger SV II:TSV Cossebaude IITSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II 
So, 12.02.2023  08:45Dresden-Löbtau IIDD-Löbtau IIDresden-Löbtau II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SV Dresden-NeustadtDD-NeustadtSV Dresden-Neustadt:Dresden-LeubenDresden-LeubenDD-Leuben 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Motor TrachenbergeSG Motor DDMotor Trachenberge:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00Sportfreunde 01SportfreundeSportfreunde 01:SSV Turbine Dresden IISSV Turbine Dresden IITurbine DD II 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SG Dölzschen 1928DölzschenSG Dölzschen 1928:Radebeuler BC 08 IIRadebeuler BC 08 IIBC Radebeul II 
So, 12.02.2023  13:00Hellerau-Klotzsche IIHellerau IIHellerau-Klotzsche II:Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg 
So, 12.02.2023  14:00FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW IIFV Dresden Süd-West II:SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau