Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 7 5 0 2 26 : 12 +14 15
2. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 7 5 0 2 25 : 13 +12 15
3. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 6 5 0 1 18 : 8 +10 15
4. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 7 4 2 1 21 : 11 +10 14
5. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
6. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 6 4 1 1 13 : 9 +4 13
7. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 7 4 1 2 15 : 14 +1 13
8. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 6 3 1 2 15 : 9 +6 10
9. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 7 3 1 3 14 : 10 +4 10
10. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 7 3 0 4 20 : 15 +5 9
11. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 7 2 1 4 14 : 21 -7 7
12. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 7 2 1 4 8 : 18 -10 7
13. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 7 2 0 5 12 : 23 -11 6
14. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 7 1 1 5 7 : 18 -11 4
15. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 7 1 0 6 8 : 23 -15 3
16. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 7 0 2 5 11 : 31 -20 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz4 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SG WeißigSG Weißig1 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:30SV Eintracht DobritzDobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD1 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD2 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln3 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte4 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II3 : 3 
So, 27.12.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:FC DresdenFC Dresden 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan