Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 4 4 0 0 18 : 5 +13 12
2. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 4 3 1 0 12 : 4 +8 10
3. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 4 3 0 1 14 : 6 +8 9
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 4 3 0 1 14 : 9 +5 9
5. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
6. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 4 2 1 1 11 : 8 +3 7
7. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 4 2 1 1 9 : 8 +1 7
8. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 4 2 0 2 11 : 6 +5 6
9. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 4 2 0 2 14 : 10 +4 6
10. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
11. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 4 1 0 3 6 : 13 -7 3
13. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 4 1 0 3 6 : 15 -9 3
14. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 4 1 0 3 4 : 13 -9 3
15. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 4 0 1 3 4 : 8 -4 1
16. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 4 0 0 4 5 : 22 -17 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:00SV Eintracht DobritzDobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV1 : 1
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln5 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau1 : 6 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau1 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz5 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD1 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:FC DresdenFC Dresden1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz1 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan