Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 3 3 0 0 16 : 4 +12 9
2. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 3 2 1 0 9 : 2 +7 7
3. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 3 2 0 1 10 : 3 +7 6
4. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
5. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 3 2 0 1 10 : 7 +3 6
6. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
7. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
8. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 +0 6
9. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 3 1 1 1 6 : 7 -1 4
10. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
11. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 3 1 0 2 9 : 9 +0 3
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
13. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
14. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
15. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 3 0 0 3 4 : 15 -11 0
16. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 17 -13 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II6 : 1
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FC DresdenFC Dresden8 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW5 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz0 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz2 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:00SV Eintracht DobritzDobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV1 : 1
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln5 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau1 : 6 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-LöbtauDD-Löbtau1 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan