Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
2. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
3. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
4. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
5. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
6. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
8. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
9. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
10. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
11. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
12. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
13. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
14. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
15. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
16. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude3 : 5 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:30Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau3 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV5 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW1 : 0 
Mi, 14.10.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II6 : 1
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FC DresdenFC Dresden8 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW5 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz0 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz2 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan