Radeberger SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. SSV Turbine Dresden SSV Turbine Dresden 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. Dresden-Mitte Dresden-Mitte 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
9. SV Loschwitz (N) SV Loschwitz (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SG Weißig (P) SG Weißig (P) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) SV Eintracht Dobritz (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
15. FC Dresden (N) FC Dresden (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SG Weixdorf II SG Weixdorf II 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  19:00Radeberger SVRSVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig3 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV CossebaudeCossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz3 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerauHellerau-Klotzsche:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV DDPost SV Dresden:Dresden-MitteDresden-MitteDD-Mitte0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnSG GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD0 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DD1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II6 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SWFV Dresden Süd-West:FC DresdenFC Dresden5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:TSV CossebaudeTSV CossebaudeCossebaude3 : 5 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:30Dresden-LöbtauDD-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht DobritzDobritz1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV Helios 24 DresdenHelios DDSV Helios 24 Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV DresdenPost SV DD1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00FC DresdenFC Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-KlotzscheHellerau3 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DDSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SVRSV5 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDD-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW1 : 0 
Mi, 14.10.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SV LoschwitzSV Loschwitz3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan