Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 4   4 0 0     11 : 4   +7   12
2. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 4   3 1 0     13 : 4   +9   10
3. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 3   2 1 0     9 : 3   +6   7
4. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 3   2 1 0     11 : 8   +3   7
5. SG Weißig SG Weißig 4   2 0 2     15 : 9   +6   6
6. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 3   2 0 1     8 : 2   +6   6
7. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
8. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 4   2 0 2     6 : 7   -1   6
9. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 4   2 0 2     8 : 11   -3   6
10. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 3   1 1 1     7 : 7   +0   4
11. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 4   0 2 2     4 : 11   -7   2
13. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 3   0 1 2     5 : 8   -3   1
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 3   0 0 3     4 : 11   -7   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SG WeißigSG Weißig4 : 3
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude1 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan