Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 8   6 1 1     24 : 21   +3   19
2. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 8   5 3 0     19 : 11   +8   18
3. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 8   5 2 1     23 : 13   +10   17
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 8   5 1 2     25 : 14   +11   16
5. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 8   5 0 3     23 : 10   +13   15
6. SG Weißig SG Weißig 8   5 0 3     27 : 19   +8   15
7. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 8   3 1 4     12 : 14   -2   10
8. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 8   3 1 4     13 : 18   -5   10
9. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 8   3 0 5     15 : 18   -3   9
10. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 8   2 3 3     14 : 17   -3   9
11. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 8   2 2 4     14 : 20   -6   8
12. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 8   2 1 5     17 : 22   -5   7
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 8   2 0 6     14 : 21   -7   6
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 8   0 1 7     11 : 33   -22   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden2 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau3 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte3 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II4 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV1 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden0 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte3 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz3 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden5 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau6 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan