Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 4   3 1 0     13 : 10   +3   10
2. SG Weißig SG Weißig 4   3 0 1     18 : 10   +8   9
3. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 4   3 0 1     13 : 9   +4   9
4. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 4   2 2 0     13 : 5   +8   8
5. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 4   2 2 0     11 : 6   +5   8
6. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 4   2 0 2     8 : 4   +4   6
7. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 3   2 0 1     9 : 8   +1   6
8. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 4   2 0 2     6 : 9   -3   6
9. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
10. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 4   1 1 2     5 : 6   -1   4
11. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 4   1 1 2     6 : 9   -3   4
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 4   0 1 3     4 : 13   -9   1
13. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 4   0 1 3     7 : 18   -11   1
14. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 9   -6   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV0 : 4
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II4 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden3 : 3 
Do, 10.10.2019  19:30Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden1 : 3
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau3 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:SG WeißigSG Weißig3 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte2 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude4 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan