Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 3   3 0 0     10 : 7   +3   9
2. SG Weißig SG Weißig 3   2 0 1     14 : 7   +7   6
3. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 3   2 0 1     8 : 5   +3   6
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
5. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 3   2 0 1     5 : 4   +1   6
6. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 3   1 2 0     9 : 5   +4   5
7. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 3   1 2 0     6 : 5   +1   5
8. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 3   1 1 1     8 : 7   +1   4
9. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 3   1 1 1     5 : 4   +1   4
10. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 3   1 0 2     6 : 4   +2   3
11. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 3   0 1 2     4 : 8   -4   1
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 3   0 1 2     4 : 9   -5   1
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 2   0 0 2     0 : 5   -5   0
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 3   0 0 3     4 : 15   -11   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte5 : 1
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln0 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz2 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West2 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig1 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau3 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV0 : 4
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden4 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II4 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden3 : 3 
Do, 10.10.2019  19:30Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan