Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 10   8 1 1     30 : 22   +8   25
2. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 10   7 2 1     31 : 16   +15   23
3. SG Weißig SG Weißig 10   7 0 3     36 : 20   +16   21
4. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 10   6 3 1     20 : 13   +7   21
5. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 10   6 0 4     27 : 15   +12   18
6. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 10   5 1 4     29 : 20   +9   16
7. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 10   5 1 4     22 : 22   +0   16
8. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 10   5 0 5     26 : 22   +4   15
9. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 10   3 3 4     16 : 22   -6   12
10. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 10   3 2 5     15 : 21   -6   11
11. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 10   2 3 5     16 : 28   -12   9
12. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 10   2 1 7     19 : 29   -10   7
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 10   2 0 8     14 : 25   -11   6
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 10   0 1 9     15 : 41   -26   1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:SG WeißigSG Weißig 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan