Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 12   8 3 1     28 : 14   +14   27
2. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 12   8 1 3     32 : 34   -2   25
3. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 12   7 3 2     35 : 21   +14   24
4. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 12   7 1 4     38 : 22   +16   22
5. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 12   7 1 4     33 : 17   +16   22
6. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 12   7 1 4     29 : 25   +4   22
7. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 12   7 0 5     33 : 23   +10   21
8. SG Weißig SG Weißig 12   7 0 5     38 : 30   +8   21
9. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 12   4 2 6     19 : 26   -7   14
10. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 12   3 4 5     17 : 24   -7   13
11. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 12   2 4 6     18 : 33   -15   10
12. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 12   2 2 8     22 : 33   -11   8
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 12   2 1 9     17 : 32   -15   7
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 12   1 1 10     19 : 44   -25   4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche1 : 5 
Sa, 23.11.2019  15:00Radeberger SVRadeberger SV:Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln2 : 3
Sa, 23.11.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz1 : 6 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden:Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden1 : 6 
So, 24.11.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude2 : 3 
So, 24.11.2019  13:00Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden0 : 1 
So, 24.11.2019  15:00Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West4 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV3 : 2
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau0 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte2 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 7 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden1 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan