Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Männer : Stadtoberliga Dresden        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sachsenwerk Dresden Sachsenwerk Dresden 13   8 4 1     29 : 15   +14   28
2. SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Helios 24 Dresden 13   9 1 3     37 : 35   +2   28
3. Hellerau-Klotzsche Hellerau-Klotzsche 13   8 1 4     36 : 19   +17   25
4. TSV Cossebaude TSV Cossebaude 13   8 1 4     31 : 26   +5   25
5. SG Weißig SG Weißig 13   8 0 5     45 : 30   +15   24
6. Radeberger SV Radeberger SV 13   7 3 3     37 : 24   +13   24
7. SSV Turbine Dresden (N) SSV Turbine Dresden (N) 13   8 0 5     34 : 23   +11   24
8. FV B/W Zschachwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz 13   7 1 5     38 : 26   +12   22
9. Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 13   3 5 5     18 : 25   -7   14
10. Gebergrund Goppeln Gebergrund Goppeln 13   4 2 7     19 : 33   -14   14
11. Dresden-Löbtau Dresden-Löbtau 13   3 2 8     26 : 33   -7   11
12. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 13   2 4 7     19 : 38   -19   10
13. SG Weixdorf II (N) SG Weixdorf II (N) 13   2 1 10     17 : 33   -16   7
14. Dresden-Mitte (N) Dresden-Mitte (N) 13   1 1 11     20 : 46   -26   4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV3 : 2
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau0 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte2 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SG WeißigSG Weißig0 : 7 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden1 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II1 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FV B/W ZschachwitzFV B/W Zschachwitz:Post SV DresdenPost SV Dresden1 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk Dresden:SSV Turbine DresdenSSV Turbine Dresden3 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:30TSV CossebaudeTSV Cossebaude:SG Weixdorf IISG Weixdorf II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  15:00SG WeißigSG Weißig:Dresden-MitteDresden-Mitte4 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Dresden-LöbtauDresden-Löbtau:Radeberger SVRadeberger SV0 : 1
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Gebergrund GoppelnGebergrund Goppeln:SV Helios 24 DresdenSV Helios 24 Dresden2 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau-Klotzsche1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan