2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 2.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 14 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 09.09.2018, 1.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Eintracht LeipzigSV Lpz-Süd | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Mi, 19.09.2018, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 4.ST | Lok Dresden | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 6 |
|
6.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 6.ST | SV Loschwitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 7.ST | Heidenauer SVHeidenauerSV | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | 3 : 0 |
|
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | 7 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 2.ST | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG LichtenbergLichtenberg | 2 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 4.ST | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 11.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | 2 : 6 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.12.2017, 12.ST | Lok Dresden | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 13.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Görlitz II | 1 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 15.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Eintracht DobritzDobritz | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 16.ST | SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 17.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG LichtenbergLichtenberg | 6 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 14.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Radebeuler BC 08BC Radebeul | 2 : 4 |
|
19.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 19.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Lok Dresden | 3 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 18.ST | SpG GroßnaundorfGroßnaundorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 20.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Görlitz II | 6 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 21.ST | Radebeuler BC 08BC Radebeul | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Johannstadt 90 IIJohannstadt II | 10 : 1 |
() |
5.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 5.ST | FV Gröditz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.11.2016, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV G/W EbersbachSV Ebersbach | 6 : 3 |
|
HF | So, 26.03.2017, HF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Hainsberger SVHainsberg | 5 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 10.ST | SV G/W EbersbachSV Ebersbach | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
|
F | Sa, 17.06.2017, F | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG ReinhardtsdorfReinhardtsd. | 3 : 2 |
() |